Jojoba fixed oil

82.45  grn

Jojoba fixed oil is high in vitamin E, which is a powerful antioxidant. Protects the skin and prolongs its youth. Can be used to moisturize and strengthen skin, hair and nails. Helps prevent various skin diseases.

Methods of application: the oil can be used in its pure form, in the composition of massage mixtures with other oils, as a base oil for creating compositions with essential oils, for enriching cosmetics (cream, mask).

Ingredients: 100% jojoba oil.

Precautions: For external use only. Individual sensitivity.

Expiration date: 24 months from the date of manufacture.

Storage conditions: store in a dry, clean, well-ventilated place, at temperatures from 50С to 250С and relative humidity not exceeding 75%.

Categories: , Tag: Product ID: 6478

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba fixed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CALL ME
+
Call me!