Sea buckthorn fixed oil

52.75  grn

Sea buckthorn oil is rich in vitamins A, E, C, which makes it a good product for facial skin care. Improves the general condition of the skin, softens it, increases elasticity and counteracts the spread of free radicals. It can be used in the treatment of skin diseases such as trophic ulcers, psoriasis, chemical and thermal burns. It can be recommended for accelerating hair growth, healing abrasions and wounds.

Methods of application: the oil can be used in its pure form, in the composition of massage mixtures with other oils, as a base oil for creating compositions with essential oils, for enriching cosmetics (cream, mask).

Ingredients: 100% sea buckthorn oil.

Precautions: For external use only. Individual sensitivity.

Expiration date: 24 months from the date of manufacture.

Storage conditions: store in a dry, clean, well-ventilated place, at temperatures from 50С to 250С and relative humidity not exceeding 75%.

Categories: , Tag: Product ID: 6488

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sea buckthorn fixed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CALL ME
+
Call me!