Wheat germ fixed oil

49.42  grn

Wheat germ fixed oil has an emollient, moisturizing and nourishing property that makes it indispensable for dry, rough and flaky skin. It can be used to cleanse the pores of the skin from various impurities, remove toxins. Has anti-inflammatory and tonic effect. Carries out a healing effect in case of burns and other damage to the skin.

Methods of application: the oil can be used in its pure form, in the composition of massage mixtures with other oils, as a base oil for creating compositions with essential oils, for enriching cosmetics (cream, mask).

Ingredients: 100% wheat germ oil.

Precautions: For external use only. Individual sensitivity.

Expiration date: 24 months from the date of manufacture.

Storage conditions: store in a dry, clean, well-ventilated place, at temperatures from 50С to 250С and relative humidity not exceeding 75%.

Categories: , Tag: Product ID: 6480

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wheat germ fixed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CALL ME
+
Call me!